Soccer

By kBKtDa2gBv

Saturday, April 03, 2021

06:30 Football Italy Italian Serie A Milan vs Sampdoria Live Stream
06:30 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Kayserispor vs Goztepe Live Stream
07:00 Football France French Ligue 1 AS Monaco vs Metz Live Stream
07:00 Football Russia Russian Premier League FC Rotor Volgograd vs Lokomotiv Moscow Live Stream
07:00 Football Germany German 2.Bundesliga 1. FC Heidenheim vs SpVgg Greuther Furth Live Stream
07:00 Football Germany German 2.Bundesliga Karlsruher SC vs VfL Osnabruck Live Stream
07:00 Football Germany German 2.Bundesliga VfL Bochum vs Holstein Kiel Live Stream
07:30 Football England English Premier League Chelsea vs West Bromwich Albion Live Stream
07:30 Football England English League Championship Huddersfield Town vs Brentford Live Stream
08:00 Football Spain Spanish La Liga Granada vs Villarreal Live Stream
08:00 Football Greece Greek Super League Atromitos vs Apollon Smyrni Live Stream
08:00 Football Spain Spanish La Liga 2 UD Logroñés vs Tenerife Live Stream
08:00 Football Romania Romanian Liga I Hermannstadt vs FC Arges Live Stream
09:00 Football Italy Italian Serie A Atalanta vs Udinese Live Stream
09:00 Football Italy Italian Serie A Benevento vs Parma Live Stream
09:00 Football Italy Italian Serie A Cagliari vs Hellas Verona Live Stream
09:00 Football Italy Italian Serie A Genoa vs Fiorentina Live Stream
09:00 Football Italy Italian Serie A Lazio vs Spezia Live Stream
09:00 Football Italy Italian Serie A Napoli vs Crotone Live Stream
09:00 Football Italy Italian Serie A Sassuolo vs Roma Live Stream
09:00 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Caykur Rizespor vs Fatih Karagümrük Live Stream
09:00 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Sivasspor vs Trabzonspor Live Stream
09:00 Football France French Ligue 2 Toulouse vs AS Nancy Lorraine Live Stream
09:30 Football Germany German Bundesliga Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 Live Stream
09:30 Football Germany German Bundesliga Borussia Dortmund vs Eintracht Frankfurt Live Stream
09:30 Football Germany German Bundesliga FC Augsburg vs Hoffenheim Live Stream
09:30 Football Germany German Bundesliga Mainz vs Arminia Bielefeld Live Stream
09:30 Football Germany German Bundesliga Wolfsburg vs FC Cologne Live Stream
09:30 Football Russia Russian Premier League Krasnodar vs Akhmat Grozny Live Stream
09:30 Football Russia Russian Premier League Rubin Kazan vs Sochi Live Stream
10:00 Football England English Premier League Leeds United vs Sheffield United
10:00 Football Spain Spanish La Liga 2 Girona vs Ponferradina
10:00 Football Chile Primera Division de Chile Melipilla vs Ñublense
10:15 Football Spain Spanish La Liga Real Madrid vs Eibar
10:15 Football Belgium Belgian First Division A KV Oostende vs Waasland-Beveren
10:15 Football Greece Greek Super League OFI Crete vs Pas Giannina
11:00 Football France French Ligue 1 Paris Saint-Germain vs Lille
12:00 Football Italy Italian Serie A Torino vs Juventus
12:00 Football Russia Russian Premier League Dinamo Moscow vs FC Ufa
12:00 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Hatayspor vs Galatasaray
12:15 Football Switzerland Swiss Super League Lausanne Sports vs FC Luzern
12:15 Football Spain Spanish La Liga 2 Castellón vs Real Oviedo
12:30 Football England English Premier League Leicester City vs Manchester City
12:30 Football Germany German Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Bayern Munich
12:30 Football Spain Spanish La Liga Osasuna vs Getafe
12:30 Football Belgium Belgian First Division A Sint-Truidense vs KV Mechelen
12:30 Football Greece Greek Super League Lamia vs Volos NFC
12:30 Football Greece Greek Super League Larissa FC vs Panetolikos
12:45 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie VVV-Venlo vs FC Groningen
13:00 Football Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga Rio Ave vs Gil Vicente
13:00 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Talleres (Córdoba) vs Independiente
14:00 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie FC Twente vs Vitesse
14:00 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie Willem II vs AZ Alkmaar
14:00 Football France French Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio vs Valenciennes
14:00 Football France French Ligue 2 Caen vs Pau
14:00 Football France French Ligue 2 Clermont Foot vs Niort
14:00 Football France French Ligue 2 Dunkerque vs Amiens
14:00 Football France French Ligue 2 Grenoble vs Chateauroux
14:00 Football France French Ligue 2 Rodez Aveyron vs FC Chambly
14:00 Football France French Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Paris FC
14:00 Football France French Ligue 2 Troyes vs Guingamp
14:30 Football Germany German Bundesliga M’gladbach vs SC Freiburg
14:30 Football Switzerland Swiss Super League St Gallen vs FC Zürich
14:45 Football Italy Italian Serie A Bologna vs Inter Milan
14:45 Football Belgium Belgian First Division A KV Kortrijk vs Club Brugge
15:00 Football France French Ligue 1 Lens vs Lyon
15:00 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie Sparta Rotterdam vs PEC Zwolle
15:00 Football England English Premier League Arsenal vs Liverpool
15:15 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Gimnasia La Plata vs Lanús
15:15 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Sarmiento (Junín) vs Atlético Tucumán
15:30 Football Spain Spanish Copa del Rey Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad
15:30 Football Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga FC Porto vs Santa Clara
15:30 Football Ecuador Serie A de Ecuador Delfín vs Deportivo Cuenca
17:00 Football Chile Primera Division de Chile Universidad de Chile vs Huachipato
17:30 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Boca Juniors vs Defensa y Justicia
18:00 Football Ecuador Serie A de Ecuador Liga de Quito vs Mushuc Runa
19:00 Football Mexico Primera División de México Atlas vs Tijuana
19:05 Football Colombia Primera A de Colombia Atlético Nacional vs Envigado
19:30 Football Chile Primera Division de Chile Cobresal vs Colo Colo
20:00 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Arsenal de Sarandí vs River Plate
20:05 Football Brazil Campeonato Carioca Vasco da Gama vs Bangu
21:00 Football Mexico Primera División de México América vs Necaxa
21:00 Football Ecuador Serie A de Ecuador Barcelona SC vs Independiente del Valle
21:10 Football Colombia Primera A de Colombia Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima
21:15 Football Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Grêmio vs Internacional
23:06 Football Mexico Primera División de México Monterrey vs Atlético San Luis

Sunday, April 04, 2021

02:00 Football Australia Australian W-League Brisbane Roar Women vs Melbourne Victory Women
05:05 Football Australia Australian A-League Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC
06:15 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord vs Fortuna Sittard
06:30 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Erzurum BB vs Konyaspor
07:00 Football England English Premier League Southampton vs Burnley
07:00 Football France French Ligue 1 Angers vs Montpellier
07:00 Football Russia Russian Premier League FC Ural Ekaterinburg vs FC Arsenal Tula
07:30 Football Belgium Belgian First Division A Cercle Brugge KSV vs Beerschot
07:30 Football Germany German 2.Bundesliga Hannover 96 vs Hamburg SV
07:30 Football Germany German 2.Bundesliga FC Nurnberg vs SC Paderborn 07
07:30 Football Germany German 2.Bundesliga SSV Jahn Regensburg vs FC Erzgebirge Aue
07:30 Football Germany German 2.Bundesliga SV Darmstadt 98 vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
07:30 Football Germany German 2.Bundesliga SV Sandhausen vs Würzburger Kickers
08:00 Football Spain Spanish La Liga Alavés vs Celta Vigo
08:00 Football Greece Greek Super League Panathinaikos vs PAOK Salonika
08:00 Football Spain Spanish La Liga 2 Sporting Gijón vs Mirandés
08:00 Football Romania Romanian Liga I FC Botosani vs Viitorul Constanta
08:30 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie ADO Den Haag vs FC Utrecht
08:30 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie PSV Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo
09:00 Football France French Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Strasbourg
09:00 Football France French Ligue 1 Lorient vs Brest
09:00 Football France French Ligue 1 Nantes vs Nice
09:00 Football France French Ligue 1 Reims vs Rennes
09:00 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Alanyaspor vs Genclerbirligi
09:00 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Ankaragucu vs Antalyaspor
09:00 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Istanbul Basaksehir vs Yeni Malatyaspor
09:05 Football England English Premier League Newcastle United vs Tottenham Hotspur
09:30 Football Germany German Bundesliga Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen
09:30 Football Russia Russian Premier League FC Tambov vs CSKA Moscow
10:00 Football Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga Belenenses vs Boavista
10:00 Football Switzerland Swiss Super League FC Sion vs Young Boys
10:00 Football Switzerland Swiss Super League Servette vs FC Lugano
10:00 Football Spain Spanish La Liga 2 Albacete vs Espanyol
10:00 Football Brazil Campeonato Carioca Resende vs Boavista
10:00 Football Denmark Danish Superliga AC Horsens vs Odense Boldklub
10:15 Football Spain Spanish La Liga Elche vs Real Betis
10:15 Football Greece Greek Super League Aris vs Asteras Tripoli
10:30 Football Romania Romanian Liga I UTA Arad vs Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
10:45 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie FC Emmen vs RKC Waalwijk
10:45 Football Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie Heerenveen vs Ajax Amsterdam
11:05 Football France French Ligue 1 Nimes vs St Etienne
11:30 Football England English Premier League Aston Villa vs Fulham
12:00 Football Germany German Bundesliga FC Union Berlin vs Hertha Berlin
12:00 Football Russia Russian Premier League Rostov vs Spartak Moscow
12:00 Football Turkey Turkish Süper Lig Kasimpasa vs Besiktas
12:05 Football Denmark Danish Superliga FC Nordsjaelland vs AGF Aarhus
12:15 Football Belgium Belgian First Division A Standard Liege vs KAA Gent
12:15 Football Spain Spanish La Liga 2 Leganés vs CD Sabadell
12:15 Football Spain Spanish La Liga 2 Lugo vs Málaga
12:30 Football Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga Guimaraes vs Tondela
12:30 Football Spain Spanish La Liga Cádiz vs Valencia
12:30 Football Greece Greek Super League AEK Athens vs Olympiakos
13:00 Football Mexico Primera División de México Pumas UNAM vs Pachuca
13:00 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Newell’s Old Boys vs Huracán
13:30 Football Romania Romanian Liga I FCSB vs Universitatea Craiova
14:00 Football Ecuador Serie A de Ecuador Orense vs Manta F.C.
14:30 Football England English Premier League Manchester United vs Brighton and Hove Albion
14:30 Football Spain Spanish La Liga 2 Las Palmas vs Mallorca
14:45 Football Belgium Belgian First Division A Royal Charleroi SC vs Mouscron
15:00 Football Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga FC Famalicao vs Paços de Ferreira
15:00 Football Spain Spanish La Liga Sevilla vs Atletico Madrid
15:00 Football France French Ligue 1 Marseille vs Dijon
15:15 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Colón (Santa Fe) vs Argentinos Juniors
16:00 Football Brazil Campeonato Carioca Botafogo vs Portuguesa-RJ
16:30 Football Colombia Primera A de Colombia América de Cali vs La Equidad
16:30 Football Ecuador Serie A de Ecuador 9 de Octubre vs Aucas
17:00 Football Brazil Campeonato Carioca Volta Redonda vs Nova Iguaçu
17:00 Football Chile Primera Division de Chile La Serena vs Curicó Unido
17:30 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Vélez Sarsfield vs Unión (Santa Fe)
18:00 Football Mexico Primera División de México Chivas Guadalajara vs Santos Laguna
18:40 Football Colombia Primera A de Colombia Boyacá Chicó vs Deportivo Pasto
19:00 Football Peru Primera División del Perú Ayacucho FC vs Sport Huancayo
19:00 Football Ecuador Serie A de Ecuador Técnico Universitario vs Guayaquil City FC
19:15 Football Chile Primera Division de Chile Universidad Católica vs Palestino
20:00 Football Mexico Primera División de México Querétaro vs Tigres UANL
20:00 Football Argentina Primera División de Argentina Racing Club vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
21:00 Football Colombia Primera A de Colombia Atlético Junior vs Rionegro Águilas
21:30 Football Chile Primera Division de Chile O’Higgins vs Audax Italiano
22:00 Football Mexico Mexican Liga de Expansión MX Atlético Morelia vs Tapatío
22:05 Football Mexico Primera División de México León vs Toluca

 

Leave a Comment